<thead id="dxntr"><nobr id="dxntr"><cite id="dxntr"></cite></nobr></thead>

        <progress id="dxntr"><form id="dxntr"></form></progress><em id="dxntr"></em><ruby id="dxntr"><th id="dxntr"><output id="dxntr"></output></th></ruby>

            <strike id="dxntr"></strike>
            <ruby id="dxntr"></ruby>

            鄭州天順食品添加劑有限公司

            鄭州食品添加劑網|河南食品添加劑生產廠家常年供應食品級食品添加劑!

            全國服務熱線 15003810456
            您所在的位置:

            硬脂酸一般不會對皮膚造成傷害

            來源:鄭州天順食品添加劑有限公司 發布時間:2022-11-10 02:25:34 關注: 0 次
            標簽: , , ,

            硬脂酸廣泛用于制化妝品、塑料耐寒增塑劑、脫模劑、穩定劑、表面活性劑、橡膠硫化促進劑、防水劑、拋光劑、金屬皂、金屬礦物浮選劑、軟化劑、潤滑劑及其他有機化學品。有人問硬脂酸對皮膚會產生什么傷害嗎?下面氫氧化鉀廠家為您解答。
            Stearic acid is widely used in making cosmetics, cold resistant plasticizers, release agents, stabilizers, surfactants, rubber vulcanization accelerators, waterproof agents, polishing agents, metal soaps, metal mineral flotation agents, softeners, lubricants and other organic chemicals. Some people ask what harm stearic acid can produce to the skin? The following potassium hydroxide manufacturers will answer for you.
            硬酯酸是一種高級飽和脂肪酸。純品為帶光澤的白色柔軟小片。相對密度是零點九四零八熔點60到70攝氏度。溶于苯甲苯,二硫化碳、四氯化碳等。
            Hard ester acid is a kind of higher saturated fatty acid. Pure products are glossy white soft flakes. The relative density is 0.9408 and the melting point is 60 to 70 degrees Celsius. Soluble in benzene, toluene, carbon disulfide, carbon tetrachloride, etc.
            氫氧化鉀
            主要用作潤滑劑、抗粘劑、助流劑。特別適宜油類、浸膏類藥物的制粒,制成的顆粒具有很好的流動性和可壓性。在直接壓片中用作助流劑。還可作為助濾劑、澄清劑和滴泡劑,以及液體制劑的助懸劑、增稠劑。
            It is mainly used as lubricant, anti sticking agent and flow aid. It is especially suitable for granulation of oil and extract drugs, and the granules have good fluidity and compressibility. Used as a flow aid in direct tabletting. It can also be used as filter aid, clarifier and defoamer, as well as suspension aid and thickener of liquid preparations.
            硬脂酸不會對皮膚產生影響,它是一種表面活性劑,在護膚品如霜、霜劑中也會加入。硬脂酸實際上是一種皮膚護理產品中的乳化劑,柔順劑,它能使護膚品中的水油互相平衡,使護膚品成分集中,達到更好的效果。
            Stearic acid does not affect the skin. It is a surfactant and can be added to skin care products such as creams and creams. Stearic acid is actually an emulsifier and softener in skin care products. It can balance the water and oil in skin care products, concentrate the ingredients of skin care products and achieve better results.
            但是如果這一成分加入過多的話,也會對皮膚造成一定的傷害,比如,讓皮膚出現痘痘、過敏等癥狀。但是不用擔心,因為在護膚品中加入這個成分的劑量都是符合標準的,一般不會對皮膚造成傷害。
            However, if this ingredient is added too much, it will also cause certain damage to the skin, such as acne, allergy and other symptoms. But don't worry, because the dosage of this ingredient in skin care products is in line with the standard, and generally will not cause damage to the skin.
            要注意:硬脂酸長期微量攝入可能會刺激眼睛、呼吸系統。長期吸入這種粉塵可引起塵肺,患者有氣促,咳嗽,咳痰等癥狀。若長期接觸含硬脂酸的化妝品、食品、塑料、橡膠等,建議每年進行一次眼睛和呼吸系統的體檢。
            Note: long term ingestion of stearic acid may irritate eyes and respiratory system. Long term inhalation of this dust can cause pneumoconiosis, and the patient has symptoms such as shortness of breath, cough and expectoration. In case of long-term exposure to cosmetics, food, plastics, rubber, etc. containing stearic acid, it is recommended to have a physical examination of the eyes and respiratory system once a year.
            所以您在購買或者使用這種類型的產品時要提前了解好它的使用資料,自身安全很重要,更多內容就來我們網站http://www.festivalmatsuri.com咨詢了解吧。
            Therefore, when you purchase or use this type of product, you should know its use information in advance. Your own safety is very important. For more information, please visit our website http://www.festivalmatsuri.com Consult and understand.

            文章版權備注

            文章版權歸 鄭州天順食品添加劑有限公司 所有
            文章鏈接:http://www.festivalmatsuri.com/42164.html
            未經授權,禁止任何站點鏡像、采集、或復制本站內容,違者通過法律途徑維權到底!
            天堂av自拍第一页,免费三级簧片网站,操操操视频免费h,欧洲h片在线观看

            <thead id="dxntr"><nobr id="dxntr"><cite id="dxntr"></cite></nobr></thead>

                  <progress id="dxntr"><form id="dxntr"></form></progress><em id="dxntr"></em><ruby id="dxntr"><th id="dxntr"><output id="dxntr"></output></th></ruby>

                      <strike id="dxntr"></strike>
                      <ruby id="dxntr"></ruby>